Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP

180 SAR

LiveOut of stock

* Brand : Cisco * Type : Fiber Optic * Host Interface : SFP more on Souq.com

InstallmentsOr Buy it from Souq.com

* Brand : Cisco * Type : Fiber Optic * Host Interface : SFP more on Souq.com

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP Details

  • The best price of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP by Souq.com in Saudi Arabia is 180 SAR
  • Available payment methods are
    Cash on DeliveryE-Payment
  • Delivery fees are 15 SAR, with delivery expected within 3-7 day(s)
  • Similar products to Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP are sold at Souq.com with prices starting at 1,750 SAR
  • The first appearance of this product was on Feb 25, 2019

Technical Specifications

Host Interface:SFP
Brand:Cisco
Type:Fiber Optic
Item EAN:2724564884279

Similar Products

Store

Payment methods

Delivery Time

Delivery Fees

Souq.com's Description

  • Brand : Cisco
  • Type : Fiber Optic
  • Host Interface : SFP

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP Price insights and history

  • The cheapest price of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP in Saudi Arabia was 179 SAR from Souq.com within the past 9 months
  • The highest price of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP in Saudi Arabia was 220 SAR from Souq.com within the past 9 months
  • The price difference between the cheapest and highest price of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP in Saudi Arabia is 41 SAR from Souq.com within the past 9 months
  • The average price of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP in Saudi Arabia is 193.78 SAR from Souq.com within the past 9 months

Top Products in Networkingmore

    Reviews of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP

    • No reviews exist yet for this product.

    Video Reviews of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP

    • loading video reviews