TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter

7,410 KSh

LiveOut of stock

#### Tp-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter Tp-link TL-MC112CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one singl... more on Glantix

InstallmentsOr Buy it from Glantix

#### Tp-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter Tp-link TL-MC112CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one singl... more on Glantix

TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter Details

  • The best price of TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter by Glantix in Kenya is 7,410 KSh
  • Available payment methods are
    Cash on DeliveryBank Transfer
  • The first appearance of this product was on Jan 16, 2019

Glantix's Description

Tp-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter

Tp-link TL-MC112CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber TP-link mc112cs 10/100mbps wdm media converter converts 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa

TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter Price insights and history

  • The cheapest price of TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter in Kenya was 6,500 KSh from Glantix within the past 21 months
  • The highest price of TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter in Kenya was 7,410 KSh from Glantix within the past 21 months
  • The price difference between the cheapest and highest price of TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter in Kenya is 910 KSh from Glantix within the past 21 months
  • The average price of TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter in Kenya is 6,955 KSh from Glantix within the past 21 months

Top Products in Networkingmore

    Reviews of TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter

    • No reviews exist yet for this product.

    Video Reviews of TP-Link TL-MC112CS WDM single mode Media Converter

    • loading video reviews