SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow)

22.20 AED

LiveOut of stock

Specifications -Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB -Return Loss: >55dB -Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C -Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C -Connector Type: SC -Channel: Duplex -Mo… more on eromman

InstallmentsOr Buy it from eromman

Specifications -Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB -Return Loss: >55dB -Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C -Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C -Connector Type: SC -Channel: Duplex -Mo… more on eromman

SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) Details

  • The best price of SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) by eromman in UAE is 22.20 AED
  • Available payment methods are
    Cash on DeliveryCredit CardE-Payment
  • Delivery fees are 27-59 AED, with delivery expected within 8-12 day(s)
  • Similar products to SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) are sold at eromman with prices starting at 22.20 AED
  • The first appearance of this product was on Jan 07, 2020

Similar Products

Store

Payment methods

Delivery Time

Delivery Fees

SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) Price insights and history

  • The cheapest price of SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE was 22.20 AED from eromman within the past 14 months
  • The highest price of SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE was 31.32 AED from eromman within the past 14 months
  • The price difference between the cheapest and highest price of SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE is 9.12 AED from eromman within the past 14 months
  • The average price of SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE is 27.99 AED from eromman within the past 14 months

Top Products in Circuit Componentsmore

    Reviews of SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow)

    • No reviews exist yet for this product.

    Video Reviews of SC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Sizes (Yellow)

    • loading video reviews