This product may not be available anymore. Click here for similar products.

LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow)

LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow)

Last update 2 months ago

17.28 AED

LiveOut of stock
Last update 2 months ago

Specifications -Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB -Return Loss: >55dB -Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C -Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C -Connector Type: LC & SC -Channel: …

InstallmentsOr Search for similar items

Specifications -Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB -Return Loss: >55dB -Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C -Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C -Connector Type: LC & SC -Channel: …

LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) Details

  • The best price of LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) by eromman in UAE is 17.28 AED
  • Available payment methods are
    Cash on DeliveryCredit CardE-Payment
  • Delivery fees are 27-59 AED, with delivery expected within 8-12 day(s)
  • Similar products to LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) are sold at eromman with prices starting at 46.44 AED
  • The first appearance of this product was on Jan 07, 2020

Similar Products

Store

Payment methods

Delivery Time

Delivery Fees

LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) Price insights and history

  • The cheapest price of LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE was 16.80 AED from eromman within the past 13 months
  • The highest price of LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE was 17.28 AED from eromman within the past 13 months
  • The price difference between the cheapest and highest price of LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE is 0.48 AED from eromman within the past 13 months
  • The average price of LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow) in UAE is 17.04 AED from eromman within the past 13 months

Top Products in Circuit Componentsmore

    Reviews of LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow)

    • No reviews exist yet for this product.

    Video Reviews of LC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Sizes (Yellow)

    • loading video reviews